|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
10%
|
-7
|
1,565
|
1300–1900
|
05:40
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
1,548
|
1300–1800
|
16:24
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,564
|
1300–1800
|
08:32
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
89%
|
+7
|
1,507
|
1200–1900
|
20:54
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
93%
|
+5
|
1,502
|
1100–1800
|
28:34
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
18%
|
-8
|
1,510
|
1400–1900
|
19:32
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,527
|
1300–2200
|
18:27
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,511
|
1300–1800
|
33:00
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,498
|
1400–1700
|
15:23
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
66%
|
-18
|
1,516
|
1400–1600
|
17:30
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
76%
|
+10
|
1,492
|
1200–1600
|
21:01
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,502
|
1400–1600
|
17:47
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,476
|
1300–1600
|
34:19
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
6%
|
-4
|
1,545
|
1200–2100
|
18:58
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
53%
|
+16
|
1,419
|
1200–1500
|
19:39
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
1,432
|
1200–1600
|
05:41
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
59%
|
-16
|
1,492
|
1000–1700
|
34:27
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,448
|
1200–1600
|
33:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,432
|
1100–1600
|
20:30
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
73%
|
+11
|
1,421
|
1200–1500
|
18:04
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|