|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
1,004
|
1000–1200
|
18:58
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
53%
|
+16
|
988
|
900–1100
|
31:50
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
973
|
600–1200
|
27:42
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
960
|
600–1200
|
29:03
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
48%
|
+17
|
943
|
900–1000
|
40:05
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
61%
|
-17
|
960
|
800–1000
|
26:29
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
946
|
800–1000
|
32:14
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
38%
|
-12
|
958
|
500–1000
|
26:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
957
|
500–1000
|
30:53
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
940
|
400–1000
|
33:07
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
940
|
400–1000
|
11:47
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
925
|
400–1000
|
22:44
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
48%
|
+17
|
908
|
400–1000
|
49:47
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
894
|
800–1000
|
33:26
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
48%
|
+17
|
877
|
800–1000
|
36:23
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
26%
|
-10
|
887
|
400–1000
|
28:57
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
23%
|
+22
|
865
|
400–900
|
37:52
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
851
|
300–900
|
47:50
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
862
|
300–900
|
35:02
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
845
|
400–900
|
18:14
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|