ach5181
Best Rank
#690
Peak ELO
1,354
Career W/L
349W
–
272L
Win Rate
56.2%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
1,338
|
900–1400
|
26:03
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
58%
|
-16
|
1,107
|
900–1200
|
34:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,092
|
900–1100
|
36:53
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,167
|
900–1200
|
12:45
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,183
|
900–1200
|
12:24
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
1,166
|
1000–1500
|
29:08
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,192
|
1100–1300
|
36:38
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
1,206
|
1200–1300
|
22:13
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
58%
|
-16
|
1,222
|
1100–1300
|
23:38
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,238
|
1100–1400
|
25:58
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,107
|
800–1200
|
22:21
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
25%
|
-9
|
1,231
|
1200–1500
|
29:00
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,231
|
1200–1400
|
06:50
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,320
|
1100–1400
|
00:47
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,354
|
900–1400
|
07:52
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,370
|
900–1400
|
25:06
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,385
|
900–1400
|
10:39
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
77%
|
+10
|
1,310
|
1000–1400
|
10:18
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,323
|
1100–1600
|
24:39
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
88%
|
+7
|
1,316
|
1100–1500
|
13:18
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|