|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
578
|
0–700
|
20:28
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
22%
|
-10
|
730
|
700–1000
|
18:57
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
648
|
500–800
|
23:54
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
634
|
500–1100
|
27:41
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
616
|
500–800
|
38:20
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
715
|
600–900
|
21:10
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
591
|
500–800
|
25:00
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
600
|
600–800
|
20:30
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
583
|
100–700
|
30:29
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
29%
|
+20
|
695
|
600–900
|
33:45
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
568
|
400–1100
|
06:00
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
95%
|
+5
|
586
|
300–800
|
09:10
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
554
|
400–700
|
21:34
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
32%
|
-11
|
565
|
200–700
|
45:33
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
25%
|
+21
|
565
|
100–600
|
41:49
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
551
|
400–700
|
25:16
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
66%
|
+13
|
682
|
600–1000
|
22:42
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
6%
|
-4
|
581
|
500–900
|
08:08
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
589
|
500–800
|
38:13
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
326
|
0–600
|
32:19
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|