|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,086
|
1000–1200
|
26:42
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,071
|
1000–1200
|
15:31
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
42%
|
+16
|
1,055
|
1000–1200
|
15:20
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
1,072
|
1000–1200
|
15:34
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,007
|
800–1300
|
27:47
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
1,054
|
1000–1500
|
06:48
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
1,087
|
1000–1300
|
34:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
24%
|
-10
|
1,097
|
1000–1400
|
13:50
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,112
|
1000–1300
|
33:29
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,006
|
900–1300
|
41:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
1,023
|
900–1300
|
09:49
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,040
|
1000–1500
|
30:42
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,054
|
1000–1200
|
04:49
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,169
|
1000–1200
|
36:22
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
1,126
|
900–1200
|
38:35
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
1,109
|
900–1200
|
06:54
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
1,094
|
800–1100
|
20:42
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,126
|
1000–1400
|
29:57
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
1,114
|
1000–1300
|
14:17
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
75%
|
+11
|
1,103
|
900–1300
|
18:20
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|