|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,164
|
1000–1300
|
23:20
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,148
|
1000–1200
|
26:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
85%
|
+7
|
1,137
|
800–1300
|
17:05
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
82%
|
-22
|
1,282
|
1100–1400
|
14:39
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
70%
|
-19
|
1,176
|
1100–1300
|
28:16
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
78%
|
+9
|
1,175
|
900–1200
|
07:01
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
72%
|
-21
|
1,267
|
700–1400
|
19:16
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,225
|
1100–1300
|
12:08
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,215
|
1200–1600
|
12:23
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,215
|
1200–1500
|
13:22
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,162
|
1100–1400
|
28:20
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,162
|
1000–1200
|
11:43
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
1,161
|
1000–1300
|
05:36
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,176
|
1100–1400
|
33:23
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
11%
|
+24
|
1,067
|
1000–1500
|
23:10
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,083
|
1000–1200
|
08:54
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
1,267
|
1200–1400
|
17:23
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
1,072
|
900–1100
|
13:58
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
1,089
|
1000–1200
|
29:58
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,254
|
1000–1300
|
17:09
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|