| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 161 | 90 | 71 | 55.9% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 153 | 84 | 69 | 54.9% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 134 | 75 | 59 | 56.0% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 131 | 81 | 50 | 61.8% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 126 | 67 | 59 | 53.2% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 122 | 79 | 43 | 64.8% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 121 | 70 | 51 | 57.9% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 114 | 62 | 52 | 54.4% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 106 | 64 | 42 | 60.4% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 101 | 53 | 48 | 52.5% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 95 | 53 | 42 | 55.8% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 83 | 48 | 35 | 57.8% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 80 | 42 | 38 | 52.5% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 59 | 30 | 29 | 50.8% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 57 | 37 | 20 | 64.9% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 56 | 34 | 22 | 60.7% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 55 | 32 | 23 | 58.2% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 55 | 32 | 23 | 58.2% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 54 | 32 | 22 | 59.3% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 48 | 31 | 17 | 64.6% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 46 | 37 | 9 | 80.4% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 45 | 25 | 20 | 55.6% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 40 | 26 | 14 | 65.0% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 40 | 20 | 20 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 39 | 23 | 16 | 59.0% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 38 | 19 | 19 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 35 | 27 | 8 | 77.1% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 32 | 21 | 11 | 65.6% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 29 | 15 | 14 | 51.7% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 27 | 16 | 11 | 59.3% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 22 | 16 | 6 | 72.7% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 20 | 13 | 7 | 65.0% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 13 | 9 | 4 | 69.2% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 12 | 9 | 3 | 75.0% |
|
| (2) Semois | 11 | 8 | 3 | 72.7% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70.0% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
|
| (4) Semois | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
|
| (2) Langres | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|