PiiXIII
Best Rank
#1,377
Peak ELO
1,154
Career W/L
1251W
–
1236L
Win Rate
50.3%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,139
|
1100–1200
|
30:38
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,124
|
1000–1200
|
09:18
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,110
|
900–1200
|
11:44
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
1,124
|
900–1400
|
28:07
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,110
|
1000–1200
|
19:48
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
66%
|
+13
|
1,097
|
1000–1300
|
10:07
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
1,085
|
1000–1200
|
20:36
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,101
|
1100–1200
|
16:33
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
1,127
|
1100–1800
|
07:29
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,114
|
1000–1200
|
05:23
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
1,109
|
900–1200
|
24:39
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
75%
|
-20
|
1,129
|
900–1200
|
16:22
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
1,140
|
1000–1200
|
06:11
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,155
|
1100–1200
|
12:05
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,141
|
1000–1200
|
09:26
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,155
|
1000–1200
|
34:47
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,141
|
900–1300
|
27:59
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
1,111
|
900–1300
|
19:03
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,095
|
1000–1200
|
18:11
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,109
|
1000–1200
|
07:56
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|