| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (8) Winter Line | 44 | 26 | 18 | 59.1% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 37 | 18 | 19 | 48.6% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 34 | 21 | 13 | 61.8% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 33 | 20 | 13 | 60.6% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 33 | 21 | 12 | 63.6% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 32 | 17 | 15 | 53.1% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 31 | 18 | 13 | 58.1% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 31 | 12 | 19 | 38.7% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 31 | 15 | 16 | 48.4% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 30 | 18 | 12 | 60.0% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 25 | 15 | 10 | 60.0% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 25 | 16 | 9 | 64.0% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 25 | 9 | 16 | 36.0% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 25 | 13 | 12 | 52.0% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 21 | 8 | 13 | 38.1% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 21 | 14 | 7 | 66.7% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 20 | 11 | 9 | 55.0% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 20 | 11 | 9 | 55.0% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 19 | 10 | 9 | 52.6% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 18 | 11 | 7 | 61.1% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 17 | 9 | 8 | 52.9% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 17 | 10 | 7 | 58.8% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 17 | 6 | 11 | 35.3% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 16 | 11 | 5 | 68.8% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 60.0% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 14 | 10 | 4 | 71.4% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 14 | 9 | 5 | 64.3% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 14 | 3 | 11 | 21.4% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 14 | 10 | 4 | 71.4% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 14 | 9 | 5 | 64.3% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 13 | 9 | 4 | 69.2% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 11 | 8 | 3 | 72.7% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% |
|
| (2) Langres | 10 | 2 | 8 | 20.0% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70.0% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% |
|
| (2) Semois | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70.0% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22.2% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% |
|
| (4) Semois | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% |
|
| ruins_lane_scenario | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|