|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,211
|
900–1300
|
25:41
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
62%
|
+12
|
1,060
|
700–1400
|
05:55
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,046
|
700–1400
|
08:11
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
1,058
|
900–1500
|
11:12
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
31%
|
+20
|
1,191
|
1000–1300
|
07:38
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,073
|
800–1100
|
36:30
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
75%
|
+10
|
940
|
600–1000
|
53:28
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
954
|
900–1100
|
18:34
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
943
|
800–1200
|
05:57
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
942
|
900–1000
|
39:10
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
942
|
600–1000
|
35:18
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
911
|
800–1000
|
08:03
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
927
|
800–1000
|
21:05
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
40%
|
+42
|
843
|
800–1100
|
23:10
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
73%
|
+11
|
900
|
600–900
|
25:13
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
54%
|
+16
|
1,175
|
800–1200
|
29:59
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,159
|
800–1200
|
11:32
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
912
|
900–1600
|
37:53
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,145
|
1000–1500
|
10:58
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
1,132
|
1000–1500
|
05:40
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|