霜星QAQ
Best Rank
#295
Peak ELO
1,625
Career W/L
878W
–
733L
Win Rate
54.5%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
24%
|
-9
|
1,626
|
1200–1900
|
16:17
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
1,651
|
1500–1800
|
31:10
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,629
|
1400–1800
|
15:49
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
1,617
|
1400–1700
|
10:53
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
23%
|
+22
|
1,629
|
1600–2100
|
26:31
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,610
|
1300–1800
|
43:01
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
27%
|
-10
|
1,639
|
1500–2100
|
12:54
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
5%
|
-3
|
1,613
|
1300–2000
|
12:56
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
69%
|
+13
|
1,613
|
1100–2000
|
22:54
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
35%
|
+19
|
1,594
|
1400–1700
|
06:39
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
71%
|
+12
|
1,582
|
1500–1900
|
22:16
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
71%
|
-19
|
1,601
|
1200–1800
|
40:33
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
65%
|
-18
|
1,619
|
1300–1700
|
27:03
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
1,602
|
1300–1700
|
38:04
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,586
|
1200–1700
|
25:18
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
38%
|
-12
|
1,598
|
1300–1700
|
36:01
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
65%
|
-18
|
1,616
|
1300–1700
|
34:21
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
47%
|
-16
|
1,298
|
500–1500
|
11:06
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
62%
|
+12
|
1,286
|
1200–1600
|
29:56
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,299
|
1200–1500
|
18:51
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|