|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
13%
|
+23
|
999
|
900–1300
|
20:42
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
13%
|
-17
|
1,016
|
900–1300
|
01:14
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
54%
|
-15
|
1,235
|
1000–1400
|
18:35
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
???
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
|
+11
|
1,005
|
800–1200
|
23:45
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
987
|
900–1300
|
44:22
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
???
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
|
-4
|
991
|
900–1500
|
49:18
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
9%
|
-6
|
997
|
900–1500
|
25:31
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
9%
|
-6
|
1,003
|
900–1500
|
18:44
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
26%
|
+20
|
980
|
900–1300
|
30:53
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
???
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
|
+16
|
1,000
|
900–1300
|
00:39
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
1,017
|
800–1200
|
26:45
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
47%
|
-16
|
1,033
|
800–1200
|
40:19
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
1,016
|
800–1300
|
13:27
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
16%
|
-9
|
977
|
900–1400
|
20:38
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
sangro_river_crossing_6p
|
|
14%
|
+23
|
968
|
900–1400
|
29:14
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
???
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
|
+14
|
983
|
900–1400
|
24:34
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
???
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
|
-8
|
991
|
900–1400
|
30:47
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
997
|
900–1500
|
22:14
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
988
|
800–1500
|
24:01
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,005
|
900–1600
|
19:25
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|