|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,178
|
1100–1300
|
23:14
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,164
|
1000–1200
|
14:59
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
1,053
|
1000–1200
|
11:01
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Bologna
|
|
26%
|
-10
|
1,041
|
1000–1200
|
01:00
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
9%
|
-5
|
1,277
|
1000–1600
|
19:05
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,290
|
1200–1500
|
05:55
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,277
|
1100–1400
|
20:20
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
48%
|
+17
|
1,273
|
1200–1400
|
27:56
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
64%
|
-18
|
1,182
|
1000–1200
|
13:22
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,256
|
1100–1600
|
27:02
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
42%
|
+18
|
1,238
|
1100–1300
|
13:39
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,225
|
1000–1300
|
30:25
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,166
|
1100–1300
|
30:23
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,249
|
900–1600
|
11:02
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
22%
|
-9
|
1,249
|
1000–1400
|
21:57
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
8%
|
-5
|
1,254
|
1200–1800
|
10:20
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,152
|
900–1200
|
37:55
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
40%
|
+18
|
1,236
|
1100–1400
|
49:40
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,139
|
1000–1200
|
37:10
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
1,152
|
1100–1300
|
11:40
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|