|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
1,016
|
800–1100
|
27:55
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
41%
|
-15
|
1,031
|
800–1300
|
27:09
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
1,048
|
800–1300
|
20:02
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
967
|
800–1100
|
37:14
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
20%
|
+23
|
944
|
900–1300
|
14:17
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,032
|
900–1100
|
14:23
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,027
|
1000–1200
|
34:18
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
1,043
|
1000–1200
|
12:40
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
14%
|
-7
|
951
|
900–1500
|
08:17
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
1,031
|
900–1100
|
23:06
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,046
|
1000–1200
|
19:14
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
1,032
|
800–1100
|
20:03
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
985
|
800–1000
|
18:41
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
21%
|
+22
|
1,010
|
900–1500
|
36:21
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
65%
|
-18
|
969
|
800–1100
|
06:40
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
1,010
|
900–1100
|
17:24
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
954
|
600–1300
|
27:05
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
20%
|
-10
|
1,020
|
1000–1300
|
14:45
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
54%
|
+16
|
938
|
700–1100
|
44:51
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,023
|
1000–1300
|
24:18
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|