Let me win pls
Best Rank
#2,286
Peak ELO
1,223
Career W/L
856W
–
829L
Win Rate
50.8%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
1,235
|
1000–1400
|
24:39
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
33%
|
+19
|
1,124
|
1000–1600
|
37:42
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,063
|
1000–1400
|
06:46
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,047
|
900–1400
|
19:15
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,061
|
1000–1300
|
26:36
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,249
|
1000–1500
|
12:05
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
1,140
|
1000–1300
|
30:43
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
+17
|
1,123
|
800–1500
|
26:21
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
+17
|
1,106
|
1000–1300
|
18:36
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
9%
|
-5
|
1,111
|
1100–1700
|
12:55
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,126
|
1000–1300
|
26:43
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,096
|
1000–1200
|
12:53
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
1,096
|
900–1200
|
26:08
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,114
|
1000–1200
|
07:35
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,081
|
1000–1200
|
35:24
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
65%
|
-18
|
1,099
|
1000–1200
|
06:12
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
1,099
|
1000–1300
|
47:09
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,085
|
1000–1300
|
15:16
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,071
|
900–1300
|
01:44
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,085
|
800–1400
|
19:29
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|