CPU - EASY
Best Rank
#651
Peak ELO
1,507
Career W/L
1217W
–
1073L
Win Rate
53.1%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,297
|
1000–1400
|
36:10
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
1,282
|
1000–1400
|
06:27
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,296
|
1000–1400
|
25:54
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
63%
|
+14
|
1,282
|
1000–1700
|
27:05
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
23%
|
-10
|
1,517
|
1500–2200
|
27:47
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
1,503
|
1500–1800
|
23:03
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
79%
|
+9
|
1,494
|
1200–1600
|
32:27
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
68%
|
+11
|
1,483
|
1300–1800
|
29:09
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,500
|
1300–1900
|
27:06
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,514
|
1500–1700
|
41:40
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,500
|
1300–1600
|
26:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
1,488
|
1300–1500
|
24:28
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
7%
|
-5
|
1,493
|
1400–2300
|
06:03
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
62%
|
-17
|
1,299
|
800–1500
|
22:21
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
1,315
|
900–1400
|
13:03
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
84%
|
+9
|
1,284
|
1000–1300
|
12:16
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
54%
|
-15
|
1,330
|
900–1400
|
20:51
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
1,312
|
900–1400
|
23:31
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
23%
|
-9
|
1,321
|
900–1600
|
27:25
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
33%
|
-11
|
1,332
|
1000–1500
|
12:50
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|