|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,117
|
900–1400
|
36:26
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,131
|
1000–1300
|
26:58
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,116
|
1100–1200
|
20:16
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,131
|
900–1400
|
08:36
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
1,113
|
1000–1300
|
24:40
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
1,102
|
900–1200
|
25:06
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
1,104
|
1000–1200
|
30:45
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
1,104
|
1000–1300
|
11:13
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
66%
|
-19
|
1,382
|
1100–1600
|
28:40
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
96%
|
+4
|
1,378
|
1100–1900
|
35:32
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,392
|
1300–1500
|
23:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,377
|
1200–1600
|
17:35
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
1,389
|
1300–1600
|
17:27
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,375
|
1000–1600
|
42:53
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,389
|
1300–1700
|
09:57
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
76%
|
+10
|
1,379
|
1100–1600
|
20:53
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
1,365
|
1200–1500
|
17:45
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,381
|
1100–1700
|
25:21
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
35%
|
+18
|
1,363
|
1000–1700
|
13:37
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
41%
|
-12
|
1,116
|
800–1500
|
29:48
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|