|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
22%
|
-9
|
802
|
600–1100
|
22:06
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
30%
|
-35
|
1,134
|
1100–1400
|
09:06
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
623
|
600–800
|
32:46
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
752
|
600–900
|
19:11
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
736
|
700–900
|
07:26
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
68%
|
+14
|
722
|
700–900
|
39:30
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
88%
|
-30
|
752
|
500–900
|
15:52
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
35%
|
-17
|
769
|
400–900
|
33:58
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
605
|
500–800
|
29:01
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
58%
|
+19
|
750
|
600–900
|
12:38
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
80%
|
+16
|
734
|
600–1000
|
14:57
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
47%
|
+26
|
708
|
700–900
|
10:59
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
619
|
200–700
|
33:57
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
607
|
0–900
|
19:52
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
590
|
500–800
|
18:03
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
590
|
500–700
|
34:41
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
590
|
400–900
|
27:17
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
45%
|
-26
|
734
|
600–900
|
24:19
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
84%
|
+17
|
717
|
400–900
|
20:57
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
56%
|
+28
|
689
|
400–700
|
31:58
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|