MothMan
Best Rank
#3,630
Peak ELO
1,011
Career W/L
609W
–
639L
Win Rate
48.8%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
3%
|
+28
|
877
|
800–2200
|
26:45
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
891
|
800–1500
|
23:51
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
842
|
800–1300
|
25:00
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
854
|
800–1400
|
07:58
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
58%
|
+13
|
878
|
800–1000
|
13:25
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
895
|
800–1000
|
06:16
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
911
|
800–1000
|
11:18
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
897
|
600–1100
|
44:17
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
881
|
700–1000
|
47:45
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
864
|
800–1100
|
58:41
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
878
|
800–1000
|
26:33
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
893
|
800–1000
|
18:47
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
34%
|
-13
|
906
|
900–1100
|
13:50
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
719
|
600–900
|
23:38
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
704
|
700–1300
|
27:09
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
53%
|
-15
|
719
|
700–1300
|
25:40
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
734
|
700–1400
|
26:04
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
916
|
700–1000
|
24:55
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
80%
|
-23
|
939
|
700–1100
|
33:12
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
955
|
800–1100
|
23:23
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|