|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
993
|
700–1000
|
02:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
978
|
800–1100
|
07:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
963
|
900–1000
|
05:55
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
977
|
900–1100
|
13:09
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
48%
|
-14
|
991
|
600–1400
|
16:17
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,006
|
900–1100
|
40:45
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
988
|
700–1300
|
17:58
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
47%
|
+17
|
990
|
800–1200
|
20:36
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
67%
|
-19
|
990
|
800–1100
|
09:18
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
975
|
600–1400
|
29:36
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
959
|
900–1100
|
56:06
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
944
|
800–1000
|
24:44
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
945
|
800–1100
|
23:44
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
945
|
800–1000
|
09:47
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
928
|
800–1100
|
30:52
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
941
|
800–1100
|
18:43
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
957
|
800–1100
|
31:57
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
973
|
900–1100
|
11:44
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
42%
|
-13
|
997
|
900–1100
|
31:46
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
997
|
900–1200
|
27:25
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|