Tsumayou寺
Best Rank
#2,210
Peak ELO
1,236
Career W/L
309W
–
274L
Win Rate
53.0%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
71%
|
+12
|
1,224
|
1000–1300
|
16:25
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
1,206
|
1100–1500
|
24:23
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
29%
|
+20
|
1,186
|
1000–1600
|
51:44
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
1,168
|
1000–1700
|
12:45
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
1,184
|
1100–1400
|
31:51
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
1,199
|
1000–1300
|
30:02
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
1%
|
-1
|
1,200
|
1100–2200
|
34:44
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
19%
|
+23
|
1,177
|
1100–1500
|
25:56
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,194
|
1100–1400
|
28:32
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
test range
|
|
92%
|
+5
|
1,230
|
900–1300
|
32:31
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
14%
|
-28
|
1,053
|
700–1300
|
20:47
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
48%
|
+53
|
1,000
|
700–1100
|
19:02
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
34%
|
+19
|
1,175
|
900–1300
|
24:16
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
1,158
|
1000–1200
|
31:48
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
0%
|
+0
|
1,158
|
1000–2200
|
08:16
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,127
|
1000–1300
|
18:23
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,120
|
1100–1300
|
43:40
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,127
|
1000–1200
|
22:52
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
26%
|
-10
|
1,137
|
1000–1500
|
15:55
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,105
|
1100–1400
|
21:20
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|