|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Pachino Stalemate
|
|
5%
|
-3
|
213
|
200–600
|
05:43
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
0%
|
+0
|
213
|
200–1200
|
05:25
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Villa Fiore
|
|
2%
|
-2
|
484
|
400–1000
|
05:50
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Djebel Pass
|
|
6%
|
+27
|
457
|
400–800
|
00:23
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Angoville Farms
|
|
0%
|
+0
|
213
|
200–900
|
06:29
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Pachino Stalemate
|
|
3%
|
-2
|
215
|
200–700
|
06:11
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Langres
|
|
5%
|
-4
|
219
|
200–600
|
05:27
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Road to Tunis
|
|
2%
|
-2
|
295
|
200–800
|
05:42
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Pachino Stalemate
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
471
|
400–600
|
05:28
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Égletons
|
|
4%
|
-3
|
474
|
400–900
|
05:33
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
11%
|
-6
|
301
|
300–600
|
06:58
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Langres
|
|
0%
|
+0
|
219
|
200–900
|
05:31
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Tuscan Vineyards
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
205
|
100–300
|
11:08
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Road to Tunis
|
|
3%
|
-2
|
207
|
200–700
|
07:02
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
13%
|
-7
|
214
|
200–500
|
06:04
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Djebel Pass
|
|
0%
|
+0
|
214
|
200–900
|
01:16
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Djebel Pass
|
|
12%
|
-6
|
220
|
200–500
|
05:37
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Bologna
|
|
4%
|
-3
|
223
|
200–700
|
06:40
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Égletons
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
241
|
100–300
|
10:22
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Égletons
|
|
92%
|
+5
|
469
|
100–500
|
08:36
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|