I7arK_HeRo
Best Rank
#11,700
Peak ELO
984
Career W/L
1006W
–
1100L
Win Rate
47.8%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
483
|
400–700
|
22:32
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
483
|
400–700
|
27:18
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
496
|
400–800
|
31:08
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
545
|
300–900
|
27:10
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
8%
|
-5
|
529
|
0–900
|
07:49
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
545
|
500–800
|
40:03
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
545
|
400–700
|
26:41
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
95%
|
+4
|
541
|
200–800
|
16:57
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
572
|
100–700
|
34:14
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
571
|
500–800
|
45:27
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
571
|
500–900
|
30:53
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
77%
|
+9
|
546
|
200–800
|
42:49
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
555
|
500–900
|
16:03
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
558
|
500–900
|
51:25
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
584
|
300–800
|
35:20
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
617
|
400–700
|
41:27
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
617
|
400–800
|
34:41
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
635
|
600–800
|
26:16
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
618
|
500–1000
|
18:37
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
17%
|
-8
|
626
|
500–1000
|
05:44
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|