DeviL00
Best Rank
#1,288
Peak ELO
1,167
Career W/L
406W
–
369L
Win Rate
52.4%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,183
|
1100–1400
|
18:31
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,167
|
1100–1400
|
35:44
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,183
|
1100–1400
|
19:54
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
1,196
|
1100–1500
|
38:36
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,181
|
1000–1400
|
29:38
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,198
|
1100–1400
|
27:58
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
77%
|
+10
|
1,188
|
1100–1400
|
10:41
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,174
|
1100–1400
|
09:22
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
75%
|
+10
|
1,164
|
1100–1400
|
05:52
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
83%
|
-23
|
1,187
|
1100–1400
|
27:42
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
2%
|
-2
|
1,189
|
1100–1800
|
19:10
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,175
|
1100–1400
|
15:11
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
86%
|
+7
|
1,168
|
900–1400
|
26:49
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
2%
|
-2
|
1,170
|
1100–1700
|
20:49
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
70%
|
-19
|
1,189
|
1100–1400
|
34:11
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
85%
|
+8
|
1,181
|
1000–1400
|
05:42
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
5%
|
-4
|
1,185
|
1100–1700
|
15:41
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
1,169
|
1100–1500
|
25:54
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
ruins_lane_scenario
|
|
|
+68
|
958
|
900–1100
|
22:57
|
21 Mar 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
|
-42
|
1,000
|
1000–1100
|
16:15
|
21 Mar 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|