Alx-Jeager115
Best Rank
#652
Peak ELO
1,272
Career W/L
46W
–
33L
Win Rate
58.2%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
20%
|
-13
|
1,285
|
1000–1500
|
24:58
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
52%
|
-23
|
1,308
|
1000–1400
|
22:11
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
1,150
|
1000–1200
|
31:51
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,166
|
1000–1200
|
24:35
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,181
|
900–1200
|
31:41
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
53%
|
+16
|
1,165
|
900–1200
|
09:17
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,134
|
800–1200
|
18:41
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,149
|
900–1200
|
22:42
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
29%
|
-12
|
1,146
|
900–1500
|
22:36
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
74%
|
-34
|
1,342
|
1000–1400
|
36:12
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,132
|
900–1200
|
11:44
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
1,006
|
900–1100
|
28:00
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
???
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
|
-17
|
1,023
|
700–1100
|
26:24
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
7%
|
-6
|
1,138
|
900–1500
|
10:56
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
53%
|
-29
|
1,018
|
900–1100
|
19:13
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
57%
|
-32
|
1,050
|
700–1300
|
12:41
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
1,120
|
1000–1200
|
19:49
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,107
|
900–1200
|
23:11
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
41%
|
-27
|
1,077
|
800–1300
|
28:20
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
1,120
|
1000–1300
|
11:04
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|