| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (8) Winter Line | 275 | 121 | 154 | 44.0% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 227 | 119 | 108 | 52.4% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 227 | 107 | 120 | 47.1% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 224 | 111 | 113 | 49.6% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 221 | 109 | 112 | 49.3% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 212 | 117 | 95 | 55.2% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 209 | 100 | 109 | 47.8% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 205 | 107 | 98 | 52.2% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 170 | 89 | 81 | 52.4% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 163 | 75 | 88 | 46.0% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 108 | 51 | 57 | 47.2% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 66 | 34 | 32 | 51.5% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 64 | 27 | 37 | 42.2% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 53 | 20 | 33 | 37.7% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 53 | 17 | 36 | 32.1% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 52 | 23 | 29 | 44.2% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 51 | 14 | 37 | 27.5% |
|
| (2) Semois | 47 | 18 | 29 | 38.3% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 46 | 18 | 28 | 39.1% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 37 | 17 | 20 | 45.9% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 36 | 18 | 18 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 30 | 13 | 17 | 43.3% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 27 | 15 | 12 | 55.6% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 26 | 9 | 17 | 34.6% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 25 | 8 | 17 | 32.0% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 23 | 9 | 14 | 39.1% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 21 | 11 | 10 | 52.4% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (2) Langres | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|