| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 178 | 112 | 66 | 62.9% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 163 | 106 | 57 | 65.0% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 162 | 101 | 61 | 62.3% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 155 | 97 | 58 | 62.6% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 134 | 94 | 40 | 70.1% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 127 | 81 | 46 | 63.8% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 127 | 81 | 46 | 63.8% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 119 | 79 | 40 | 66.4% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 118 | 83 | 35 | 70.3% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 105 | 64 | 41 | 61.0% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 103 | 79 | 24 | 76.7% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 81 | 47 | 34 | 58.0% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 75 | 43 | 32 | 57.3% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 61 | 45 | 16 | 73.8% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 60 | 34 | 26 | 56.7% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 59 | 44 | 15 | 74.6% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 54 | 30 | 24 | 55.6% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 53 | 39 | 14 | 73.6% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 49 | 30 | 19 | 61.2% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 40 | 32 | 8 | 80.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 39 | 29 | 10 | 74.4% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 37 | 26 | 11 | 70.3% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 35 | 25 | 10 | 71.4% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 26 | 15 | 11 | 57.7% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 23 | 17 | 6 | 73.9% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 22 | 15 | 7 | 68.2% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 22 | 13 | 9 | 59.1% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 22 | 12 | 10 | 54.5% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 17 | 9 | 8 | 52.9% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 16 | 9 | 7 | 56.3% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 16 | 7 | 9 | 43.8% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 15 | 12 | 3 | 80.0% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 13 | 10 | 3 | 76.9% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 12 | 8 | 4 | 66.7% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 12 | 8 | 4 | 66.7% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% |
|
| (4) Semois | 7 | 7 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
|
| (2) Langres | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Semois | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|