| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (2) Faymonville | 39 | 18 | 21 | 46.2% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 38 | 16 | 22 | 42.1% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 38 | 8 | 30 | 21.1% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 35 | 20 | 15 | 57.1% |
|
| (2) Semois | 35 | 22 | 13 | 62.9% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 34 | 23 | 11 | 67.6% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 32 | 21 | 11 | 65.6% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 30 | 21 | 9 | 70.0% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 30 | 12 | 18 | 40.0% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 24 | 10 | 14 | 41.7% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 22 | 9 | 13 | 40.9% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 21 | 11 | 10 | 52.4% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 18 | 7 | 11 | 38.9% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 18 | 8 | 10 | 44.4% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 17 | 8 | 9 | 47.1% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 17 | 8 | 9 | 47.1% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 17 | 9 | 8 | 52.9% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 17 | 11 | 6 | 64.7% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 16 | 11 | 5 | 68.8% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 16 | 9 | 7 | 56.3% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 15 | 6 | 9 | 40.0% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 15 | 10 | 5 | 66.7% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 15 | 9 | 6 | 60.0% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 15 | 11 | 4 | 73.3% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 15 | 11 | 4 | 73.3% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 14 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 14 | 3 | 11 | 21.4% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 12 | 8 | 4 | 66.7% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 12 | 8 | 4 | 66.7% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% |
|
| (2) Langres | 12 | 3 | 9 | 25.0% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30.0% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60.0% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 9 | 8 | 1 | 88.9% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22.2% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Semois | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|