|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
1,280
|
1000–1600
|
38:50
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
38%
|
+19
|
1,261
|
1100–1600
|
22:33
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,335
|
1000–1400
|
25:13
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
20%
|
-8
|
1,269
|
1200–1600
|
15:12
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
65%
|
-19
|
1,288
|
800–1600
|
20:22
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
1,300
|
1000–1700
|
22:45
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
14%
|
+24
|
1,276
|
1000–1700
|
44:05
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
1,262
|
1200–1400
|
06:44
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
63%
|
+14
|
1,321
|
1100–1400
|
28:50
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
7%
|
-4
|
1,266
|
1200–1800
|
11:49
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,251
|
1100–1400
|
10:22
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,266
|
1200–1400
|
11:05
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,280
|
1200–1400
|
20:20
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
37%
|
-12
|
1,292
|
800–1300
|
36:48
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
1,307
|
1200–1600
|
16:11
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
15%
|
-8
|
1,329
|
1300–1600
|
32:34
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
1,325
|
1000–1500
|
24:09
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
81%
|
+9
|
1,320
|
1000–1500
|
22:11
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,304
|
1100–1400
|
37:13
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Bologna
|
|
63%
|
-18
|
1,078
|
1000–1100
|
23:53
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|