|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
1,293
|
1200–1500
|
34:39
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
1,253
|
1200–1500
|
43:39
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,316
|
1100–1700
|
06:20
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
15%
|
-7
|
1,316
|
1200–1700
|
05:37
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
24%
|
+22
|
1,294
|
1200–1600
|
27:19
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,213
|
1100–1300
|
31:15
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,091
|
1000–1300
|
06:34
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,308
|
1200–1500
|
27:15
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
60%
|
-19
|
1,272
|
700–1600
|
21:05
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,106
|
1000–1300
|
28:20
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,122
|
900–1300
|
40:03
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,287
|
1100–1500
|
20:58
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,199
|
1000–1500
|
21:16
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
25%
|
+22
|
1,286
|
1000–1400
|
23:00
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
1,183
|
1000–1300
|
10:40
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
1,171
|
900–1300
|
16:55
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
1,271
|
1000–1500
|
28:24
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
40%
|
+18
|
1,253
|
1200–1500
|
10:16
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,270
|
900–1700
|
28:08
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,286
|
1200–1300
|
23:37
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|