doc
Best Rank
#1,411
Peak ELO
1,312
Career W/L
257W
–
194L
Win Rate
57.0%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
61%
|
-17
|
1,142
|
1000–1400
|
16:23
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
1,089
|
1000–1200
|
30:52
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,127
|
1000–1300
|
19:32
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,299
|
1200–1500
|
05:55
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
94%
|
+5
|
1,122
|
800–1700
|
12:29
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,157
|
1000–1300
|
12:12
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
1,283
|
1000–1700
|
28:33
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,214
|
1100–1400
|
13:27
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,108
|
1000–1200
|
25:28
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,092
|
1000–1300
|
20:26
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
34%
|
+19
|
1,070
|
1000–1200
|
28:17
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
34%
|
-13
|
1,296
|
1200–1500
|
14:44
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
1,283
|
1200–1400
|
34:47
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
13%
|
-7
|
1,166
|
1100–1800
|
13:48
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,053
|
1000–1200
|
16:12
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,107
|
1000–1200
|
24:39
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,151
|
900–1400
|
39:40
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,124
|
900–1200
|
35:04
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,298
|
1100–1600
|
42:46
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
42%
|
+16
|
1,108
|
1000–1200
|
34:22
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|