|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
1,051
|
700–1300
|
22:08
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
66%
|
+13
|
1,170
|
700–1200
|
26:21
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,183
|
700–1300
|
10:58
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,200
|
700–1200
|
02:40
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
1,359
|
1300–1500
|
18:12
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
11%
|
-7
|
1,366
|
1300–2100
|
23:53
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
1,353
|
1200–1400
|
29:27
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
56%
|
+13
|
1,340
|
1000–1500
|
26:45
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
63%
|
-19
|
1,359
|
1100–1500
|
18:17
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
1,344
|
1200–1400
|
14:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
1,069
|
800–1300
|
23:47
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
47%
|
+15
|
1,329
|
1000–1500
|
26:14
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,173
|
800–1400
|
17:14
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
938
|
900–1100
|
22:23
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
26%
|
-11
|
1,184
|
900–1600
|
25:55
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
32%
|
-11
|
1,080
|
1000–1300
|
33:49
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,096
|
1000–1200
|
16:35
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
63%
|
-18
|
1,114
|
1000–1200
|
31:36
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,131
|
1100–1300
|
06:44
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
1,144
|
700–1400
|
05:40
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|