xtz
Best Rank
#310
Peak ELO
1,587
Career W/L
1038W
–
795L
Win Rate
56.6%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
26%
|
-11
|
1,476
|
1100–1500
|
16:25
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
1,576
|
1200–1900
|
13:10
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
87%
|
+6
|
1,570
|
1100–1700
|
26:44
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
78%
|
+8
|
1,562
|
900–1600
|
22:06
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
15%
|
-9
|
1,485
|
1100–1800
|
14:03
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
58%
|
+13
|
1,541
|
1400–1800
|
05:38
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
80%
|
+8
|
1,554
|
1100–1600
|
20:20
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
92%
|
+5
|
1,536
|
1000–1600
|
25:18
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
16%
|
+22
|
1,463
|
1400–1800
|
18:29
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,551
|
1400–1700
|
29:46
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
74%
|
+10
|
1,541
|
1200–1600
|
15:54
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
87%
|
+6
|
1,535
|
1100–1700
|
17:21
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
1,451
|
1100–1500
|
06:20
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
1,520
|
1200–1600
|
25:55
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,437
|
1400–1700
|
34:16
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
84%
|
+7
|
1,513
|
1100–1700
|
29:25
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
52%
|
+14
|
1,423
|
1000–1600
|
05:42
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
81%
|
+8
|
1,262
|
900–1300
|
12:44
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
91%
|
+6
|
1,256
|
800–1300
|
12:56
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,272
|
1200–1400
|
16:51
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|