|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
772
|
500–900
|
40:02
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
756
|
700–1000
|
29:17
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
45%
|
-16
|
772
|
600–900
|
28:49
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
59%
|
+15
|
767
|
700–900
|
19:50
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
896
|
700–1000
|
29:16
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
10%
|
+25
|
537
|
400–900
|
38:05
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
525
|
200–900
|
19:03
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
537
|
500–1000
|
22:14
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
555
|
500–800
|
24:41
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
566
|
500–900
|
16:51
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
12%
|
-6
|
572
|
400–900
|
15:12
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
554
|
400–700
|
60:26
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
17%
|
-8
|
562
|
500–1000
|
28:12
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
575
|
500–900
|
23:42
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
16%
|
+23
|
552
|
500–1000
|
42:44
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
535
|
300–800
|
35:25
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
546
|
500–1100
|
09:14
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
533
|
200–600
|
24:32
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
515
|
200–800
|
15:24
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
503
|
300–600
|
33:27
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|