|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,089
|
1000–1100
|
35:11
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
24%
|
-11
|
1,100
|
800–1400
|
35:20
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
30%
|
+19
|
1,081
|
1000–1200
|
46:09
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
68%
|
-19
|
1,100
|
900–1100
|
20:51
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
24%
|
-11
|
1,111
|
900–1500
|
06:43
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
968
|
900–1200
|
28:43
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
34%
|
-13
|
981
|
900–1200
|
29:55
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
964
|
900–1200
|
30:32
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
979
|
900–1200
|
19:51
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
964
|
900–1200
|
28:47
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
976
|
900–1500
|
15:25
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
90%
|
+7
|
1,104
|
800–1200
|
15:28
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
100%
|
+0
|
1,104
|
400–1200
|
10:56
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
69%
|
-19
|
1,123
|
900–1200
|
42:12
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,109
|
900–1200
|
30:37
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
958
|
900–1200
|
41:07
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
28%
|
-11
|
969
|
900–1300
|
18:47
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
983
|
900–1300
|
31:46
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
16%
|
-8
|
1,117
|
1000–1300
|
18:06
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,104
|
900–1200
|
31:45
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|