|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
5%
|
-3
|
1,399
|
1300–2000
|
12:56
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,414
|
1200–1500
|
15:47
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
31%
|
+20
|
1,397
|
1200–1600
|
62:04
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,413
|
1400–1800
|
28:29
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
90%
|
+6
|
1,408
|
1000–1500
|
19:13
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,394
|
1200–1600
|
21:29
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,409
|
1300–1500
|
38:23
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
12%
|
-6
|
1,415
|
1300–1800
|
18:54
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
1,397
|
1200–1500
|
19:41
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
1,408
|
1400–1800
|
43:12
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
61%
|
-17
|
1,413
|
1300–1700
|
12:41
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
1,413
|
1300–1700
|
09:30
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
1,426
|
1300–1700
|
23:04
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
1,408
|
1200–1500
|
30:26
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
1,395
|
1000–1600
|
25:01
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,380
|
1300–1500
|
30:38
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
66%
|
-19
|
1,427
|
1200–1600
|
29:12
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,411
|
1100–1600
|
20:06
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
27%
|
+21
|
1,359
|
1100–1500
|
42:52
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
33%
|
-11
|
1,370
|
1100–1400
|
22:01
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|