|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
69%
|
+12
|
1,673
|
1300–1700
|
19:44
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
12%
|
-7
|
1,680
|
1600–2600
|
07:26
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,697
|
1100–2000
|
37:07
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
27%
|
-10
|
1,707
|
1200–1900
|
31:43
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,721
|
1400–1800
|
24:26
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
26%
|
-10
|
1,731
|
1400–1800
|
07:14
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
12%
|
-6
|
1,737
|
1500–2200
|
10:54
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
14%
|
-7
|
1,744
|
1200–2600
|
13:48
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
1,755
|
1700–2100
|
20:24
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
87%
|
+7
|
1,748
|
1500–2200
|
15:55
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
16%
|
-8
|
1,756
|
1400–2600
|
14:07
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
1,773
|
1400–1800
|
48:06
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
1,759
|
1400–1800
|
06:54
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
1,772
|
1700–2100
|
35:46
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
70%
|
+12
|
1,760
|
1500–1800
|
13:53
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
34%
|
+19
|
1,741
|
1400–1800
|
06:46
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
84%
|
+8
|
1,733
|
1400–1800
|
09:19
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
76%
|
+10
|
1,723
|
1100–2100
|
02:19
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
65%
|
-17
|
1,740
|
1000–1800
|
30:19
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
61%
|
-19
|
1,759
|
900–2000
|
46:48
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|