|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
903
|
800–1000
|
37:06
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
918
|
800–1100
|
37:00
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
902
|
900–1000
|
20:07
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
918
|
900–1000
|
22:02
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
903
|
900–1000
|
47:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
888
|
800–1200
|
29:53
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
52%
|
+14
|
874
|
600–1100
|
18:54
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
888
|
800–1000
|
10:51
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
906
|
800–1000
|
33:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
25%
|
-11
|
917
|
800–1100
|
13:02
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
899
|
800–1100
|
23:54
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
915
|
900–1000
|
37:41
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
71%
|
-21
|
936
|
700–1000
|
63:13
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
52%
|
+14
|
902
|
800–1000
|
30:32
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
26%
|
+20
|
916
|
700–1000
|
30:22
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
63%
|
-19
|
921
|
600–1000
|
17:50
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
67%
|
-19
|
940
|
800–1100
|
14:49
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
926
|
800–1000
|
31:37
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
58%
|
+13
|
913
|
800–1100
|
36:27
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
92%
|
+5
|
908
|
400–1000
|
27:58
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|