|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
67%
|
+13
|
864
|
300–900
|
29:34
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
879
|
600–900
|
49:12
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
894
|
600–900
|
55:39
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
16%
|
-8
|
886
|
800–1400
|
21:19
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
878
|
800–1000
|
34:44
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
871
|
500–900
|
30:18
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
887
|
600–900
|
48:47
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
903
|
800–1000
|
48:44
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
74%
|
+11
|
892
|
500–900
|
36:50
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
906
|
600–1100
|
22:10
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
921
|
700–1000
|
23:00
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
24%
|
-10
|
931
|
900–1200
|
22:00
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
916
|
600–1000
|
18:34
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,081
|
900–1300
|
37:01
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
1,068
|
600–1100
|
23:01
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
911
|
600–1000
|
23:01
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
19%
|
-9
|
911
|
700–1300
|
20:18
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
895
|
600–900
|
24:58
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
878
|
800–1000
|
37:44
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
73%
|
+10
|
868
|
500–1000
|
06:28
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|