|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,081
|
1000–1100
|
18:46
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
1,097
|
1000–1400
|
21:50
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,110
|
1000–1200
|
35:23
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,126
|
1000–1200
|
27:16
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,110
|
1000–1200
|
17:42
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
1,099
|
900–1200
|
18:22
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,114
|
900–1300
|
17:40
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,128
|
1100–1200
|
45:24
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
25%
|
+22
|
1,106
|
1100–1500
|
37:05
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,092
|
800–1400
|
34:09
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,107
|
1100–1300
|
16:38
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,092
|
800–1300
|
19:28
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
59%
|
-16
|
1,108
|
600–1400
|
31:40
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,124
|
900–1300
|
21:17
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,124
|
900–1200
|
16:23
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,124
|
1000–1200
|
09:03
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,138
|
1000–1300
|
34:25
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,122
|
900–1300
|
21:00
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,136
|
1100–1600
|
09:00
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
58%
|
+15
|
1,121
|
1000–1200
|
35:04
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|