|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
73%
|
+11
|
1,230
|
700–1600
|
34:24
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,216
|
700–1600
|
27:35
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
63%
|
-18
|
1,234
|
1000–1600
|
24:55
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,218
|
1000–1600
|
17:43
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,203
|
900–1600
|
14:47
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
1,192
|
900–1200
|
40:58
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
1,179
|
900–1200
|
24:24
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,195
|
900–1200
|
08:35
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,180
|
900–1200
|
13:03
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,166
|
900–1200
|
29:38
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,152
|
900–1200
|
27:45
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
69%
|
+12
|
1,274
|
1100–1500
|
19:41
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
58%
|
+15
|
1,259
|
1200–1600
|
32:27
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,274
|
1200–1600
|
23:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
36%
|
+19
|
1,255
|
1200–1600
|
22:17
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
1,240
|
1200–1500
|
10:56
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
64%
|
+14
|
1,226
|
800–1300
|
33:47
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
66%
|
+13
|
1,213
|
800–1300
|
29:23
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,230
|
800–1300
|
17:12
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,216
|
1100–1500
|
20:31
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|