|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,116
|
1000–1200
|
14:35
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
1,103
|
900–1200
|
14:47
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
1,005
|
800–1100
|
29:19
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,088
|
1000–1100
|
12:05
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
68%
|
-19
|
1,107
|
1000–1300
|
18:36
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
28%
|
-11
|
1,016
|
800–1200
|
05:39
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
1,107
|
1000–1300
|
12:32
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,001
|
900–1100
|
24:08
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,122
|
1000–1200
|
11:25
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
985
|
900–1100
|
19:14
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
40%
|
-15
|
1,122
|
1000–1400
|
08:49
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
970
|
800–1100
|
12:06
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,117
|
1000–1200
|
10:31
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
1,104
|
1000–1200
|
21:46
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
955
|
800–1000
|
30:59
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
1,104
|
900–1200
|
23:02
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
42%
|
-15
|
1,137
|
1000–1400
|
16:02
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
1,123
|
1000–1200
|
26:38
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
83%
|
+9
|
1,114
|
900–1200
|
05:32
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,091
|
1000–1200
|
27:15
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|