|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
357
|
100–600
|
19:50
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
372
|
300–600
|
22:52
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
387
|
300–700
|
43:10
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
373
|
300–1200
|
40:20
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
388
|
300–700
|
22:59
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
422
|
200–600
|
53:43
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
405
|
300–600
|
37:24
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
72%
|
+10
|
429
|
300–600
|
28:51
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
429
|
300–700
|
35:11
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
31%
|
+19
|
410
|
300–800
|
05:40
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
13%
|
-7
|
417
|
400–1000
|
49:12
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
406
|
100–700
|
49:15
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
12%
|
-7
|
413
|
400–1100
|
24:05
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
22%
|
-9
|
422
|
0–700
|
39:56
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
438
|
100–900
|
12:56
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
438
|
300–800
|
18:53
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
79%
|
-22
|
460
|
100–600
|
30:54
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
455
|
0–700
|
14:51
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
29%
|
+19
|
441
|
200–700
|
67:23
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
371
|
300–800
|
22:40
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|