| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (4) Lorraine | 19 | 10 | 9 | 52.6% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 18 | 6 | 12 | 33.3% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 17 | 9 | 8 | 52.9% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 17 | 8 | 9 | 47.1% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 16 | 12 | 4 | 75.0% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 13 | 4 | 9 | 30.8% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 69.2% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 13 | 5 | 8 | 38.5% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 13 | 4 | 9 | 30.8% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 12 | 10 | 2 | 83.3% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30.0% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30.0% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70.0% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 10 | 2 | 8 | 20.0% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% |
|
| (2) Semois | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% |
|
| (2) Langres | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
|
| (4) Semois | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| catania_crossing_6p | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| ruins_lane_scenario | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (8) serroni approach competitive | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| gardens_2p | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|