| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 276 | 131 | 145 | 47.5% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 276 | 153 | 123 | 55.4% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 273 | 139 | 134 | 50.9% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 262 | 111 | 151 | 42.4% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 211 | 93 | 118 | 44.1% |
|
| (2) Semois | 199 | 112 | 87 | 56.3% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 131 | 61 | 70 | 46.6% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 123 | 69 | 54 | 56.1% |
|
| (2) Langres | 112 | 50 | 62 | 44.6% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 102 | 48 | 54 | 47.1% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 99 | 50 | 49 | 50.5% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 96 | 47 | 49 | 49.0% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 96 | 53 | 43 | 55.2% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 94 | 41 | 53 | 43.6% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 94 | 43 | 51 | 45.7% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 86 | 40 | 46 | 46.5% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 86 | 45 | 41 | 52.3% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 83 | 36 | 47 | 43.4% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 81 | 42 | 39 | 51.9% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 80 | 41 | 39 | 51.2% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 80 | 39 | 41 | 48.8% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 78 | 38 | 40 | 48.7% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 70 | 38 | 32 | 54.3% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 67 | 27 | 40 | 40.3% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 56 | 34 | 22 | 60.7% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 49 | 26 | 23 | 53.1% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 43 | 22 | 21 | 51.2% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 43 | 21 | 22 | 48.8% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 43 | 18 | 25 | 41.9% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 38 | 17 | 21 | 44.7% |
|
| (4) Semois | 35 | 19 | 16 | 54.3% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 35 | 12 | 23 | 34.3% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 35 | 24 | 11 | 68.6% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 35 | 14 | 21 | 40.0% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 34 | 15 | 19 | 44.1% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 34 | 12 | 22 | 35.3% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 33 | 16 | 17 | 48.5% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 31 | 17 | 14 | 54.8% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 27 | 14 | 13 | 51.9% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 27 | 12 | 15 | 44.4% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 26 | 11 | 15 | 42.3% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 26 | 12 | 14 | 46.2% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 23 | 10 | 13 | 43.5% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 21 | 12 | 9 | 57.1% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 20 | 9 | 11 | 45.0% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 20 | 12 | 8 | 60.0% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 20 | 9 | 11 | 45.0% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 19 | 8 | 11 | 42.1% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 18 | 6 | 12 | 33.3% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 17 | 7 | 10 | 41.2% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 16 | 10 | 6 | 62.5% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% |
|