|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
961
|
700–1000
|
35:14
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
947
|
800–1000
|
21:39
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
934
|
800–1100
|
20:05
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
919
|
900–1100
|
15:17
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
904
|
700–1000
|
15:47
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
919
|
800–1000
|
19:23
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
904
|
800–1000
|
38:23
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
890
|
700–900
|
26:27
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
905
|
900–1000
|
58:47
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
893
|
700–1000
|
23:40
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
880
|
700–1000
|
29:06
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
865
|
800–1000
|
28:10
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
878
|
800–1000
|
27:02
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
861
|
700–1100
|
10:23
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
892
|
800–1100
|
22:16
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
892
|
800–1000
|
05:41
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
878
|
700–1000
|
35:42
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
861
|
800–1000
|
23:53
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
846
|
700–1000
|
18:25
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
830
|
700–1000
|
07:06
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|