|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
69%
|
+12
|
1,450
|
1300–1800
|
11:30
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
67%
|
-19
|
1,469
|
1200–1600
|
45:02
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,453
|
1400–1600
|
28:35
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
27%
|
-10
|
1,463
|
1200–1600
|
25:01
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,449
|
1200–1500
|
18:17
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,383
|
1200–1500
|
17:11
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,436
|
1300–1700
|
22:08
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
20%
|
-9
|
1,392
|
1300–1700
|
25:28
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,397
|
1100–1700
|
19:20
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
1,381
|
900–1600
|
48:24
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
1,396
|
1300–1600
|
22:27
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,383
|
1200–1500
|
29:48
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
1,383
|
1200–1400
|
11:40
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
33%
|
-11
|
1,394
|
1200–1500
|
17:23
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
76%
|
+10
|
1,384
|
1000–1700
|
28:04
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,371
|
1200–1500
|
43:14
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,469
|
1300–1500
|
21:28
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
79%
|
+8
|
1,461
|
1200–1800
|
27:14
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
75%
|
+9
|
1,452
|
1100–1500
|
24:35
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
32%
|
+19
|
1,336
|
1200–1500
|
20:37
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|