|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
888
|
800–1000
|
33:10
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
67%
|
-19
|
907
|
700–1000
|
17:38
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
830
|
700–900
|
39:46
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
920
|
900–1100
|
05:52
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
843
|
800–1100
|
10:29
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
34%
|
-13
|
933
|
900–1200
|
19:45
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
920
|
900–1100
|
25:00
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
861
|
700–900
|
13:07
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
905
|
800–1000
|
41:10
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
888
|
800–1100
|
32:32
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
903
|
900–1100
|
14:04
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
889
|
800–1000
|
21:41
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
878
|
600–1000
|
38:24
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
862
|
700–1100
|
27:18
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
848
|
800–1000
|
39:29
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
33%
|
-11
|
859
|
700–1000
|
17:50
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
875
|
800–1000
|
40:45
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
875
|
700–900
|
36:04
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
889
|
800–1000
|
32:20
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
862
|
700–900
|
29:49
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|