|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
33%
|
+19
|
845
|
800–1200
|
54:01
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
840
|
800–1100
|
53:49
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
840
|
800–1100
|
14:28
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
857
|
800–1000
|
36:20
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
868
|
600–1300
|
08:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
853
|
700–900
|
53:59
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
826
|
700–900
|
21:16
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
34%
|
+19
|
807
|
700–1000
|
17:06
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
790
|
700–1000
|
24:07
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
774
|
700–1000
|
16:29
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
791
|
300–800
|
26:03
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
78%
|
+9
|
857
|
600–900
|
19:03
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
776
|
600–800
|
38:42
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
869
|
800–900
|
19:12
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
21%
|
-9
|
878
|
800–1100
|
26:41
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
883
|
700–900
|
13:44
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
883
|
700–900
|
14:36
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
37%
|
+19
|
864
|
800–1200
|
21:34
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
760
|
700–900
|
34:19
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
746
|
500–800
|
21:50
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|