|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
47%
|
+15
|
1,071
|
1000–1200
|
54:42
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,184
|
1100–1300
|
17:46
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
25%
|
+21
|
1,163
|
800–1500
|
43:32
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
1,104
|
1000–1200
|
10:32
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,057
|
800–1100
|
37:02
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,058
|
900–1200
|
31:30
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
1,040
|
800–1100
|
19:48
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,073
|
900–1200
|
22:36
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,123
|
1000–1200
|
41:07
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
47%
|
-16
|
1,120
|
1000–1400
|
29:14
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
1,123
|
1100–1500
|
18:00
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
1,026
|
900–1200
|
00:56
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,043
|
900–1100
|
22:08
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
1,135
|
900–1400
|
25:27
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
1,150
|
1000–1400
|
13:58
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,055
|
800–1100
|
14:22
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
69%
|
+12
|
1,151
|
1100–1500
|
16:51
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,137
|
1000–1200
|
55:41
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
1,148
|
900–1300
|
06:03
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,163
|
1100–1300
|
16:27
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|